Snoflingan i Asarum


Huvudsida | ungdom | junior | Ungdom | Juniorer | U23 | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Lagstatistik | Spik | Tävlingsinfo

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Lag  V1  V2  V3  V4  V5  V6  V7  V8 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Jonathan Lindoff 220 ÖST 1 JFAKL 23 24 23 22 20 23 20 19 21,8 174 5
2 Anton Eriksson 214 Mellansvenska J/U23 21 28 23 19 22 20 22 24 22,4 179 9
3 Filip Björklund 217 ÖST 1 JFAKL 28 23 25 25 29 25 21 25 25,1 201 8
4 Elias Elfving 213 NORD 1 "Björkens Bullar" 26 24 29 27 26 23 27 24 25,8 206 6
5 Johanna Lindoff 201 ÖST 1 JFAKL 27 24 30 24 24 34 28 22 26,6 213 12
6 Love Svensson 209 ÖST 1 JFAKL 24 31 28 31 27 27 22 26 27,0 216 9
7 Ture Rodling 207 NORD 1 "Björkens Bullar" 26 36 27 29 26 23 28 25 27,5 220 13
8 Emilia Björklund 221 ÖST 2 "Kalles Kalaspuffar" 30 25 26 42 29 26 22 24 28,0 224 20
9 Isabell Möller 205 SYDVÄST J/U23 "Juniorvärmning" 24 29 31 31 28 27 28 27 28,1 225 7
10 Gustav Ribbholm 206 Mellansvenska J/U23 27 32 27 30 23 25 36 25 28,1 225 13
11 Alva Kvarnström 203 NORD 1 "Björkens Bullar" 25 27 31 25 35 25 27 34 28,6 229 10
12 Hugo Holm 210 Mellansvenska J/U23 31 29 29 25 29 31 27 30 28,9 231 6
13 William Forslund 204 NORD 2 "Missing peoples" 30 30 27 29 24 28 34 30 29,0 232 10
14 Josef Widlert Nord 216 SYDVÄST J/U23 "Juniorvärmning" 28 33 28 28 35 27 27 28 29,3 234 8
15 Jill Spets 215 ÖST 2 "Kalles Kalaspuffar" 36 33 32 29 25 24 25 33 29,6 237 12
16 Alison Spets 202 ÖST 2 "Kalles Kalaspuffar" 32 26 35 28 26 30 29 32 29,8 238 9
17 Didrik Ahlqvist 212 SYDVÄST J/U23 "Juniorvärmning" 28 33 27 29 29 31 33 30 30,0 240 6
18 Elin Spets 208 ÖST 2 "Kalles Kalaspuffar" 34 33 29 32 33 31 25 30 30,9 247 9
19 Hugo Hörnsten 211 NORD 2 "Missing peoples" 28 38 31 34 35 29 36 32 32,9 263 10
20 Moa Björklund 107 ÖST 3 Ungdom "Tredjeplatsarna" 39 39 32 32 29 32 31 39 34,1 273 10
21 Ken Spets 103 ÖST 3 Ungdom "Tredjeplatsarna" 42 40 45 33 35 37 40 37 38,6 309 12
22 Turbo Temmel 218 NORD 2 "Missing peoples" 40 43 33 43 46 34 38 37 39,3 314 13
23 Nova Ryner 106 ÖST 3 Ungdom "Tredjeplatsarna" 35 37 43 34 46 42 45 32 39,3 314 14
24 Tobias Södergren 105 SYD Ungdom "Röda drakarna" 43 35 34 35 40 43 44 50 40,5 324 16
25 Siegfried Eidtner 101 SYD Ungdom "Röda drakarna" 44 48 43 42 43 41 44 40 43,1 345 8
26 Amanda Ryner 102 ÖST 3 Ungdom "Tredjeplatsarna" 42 38 48 43 36 55 40 43 43,1 345 19
27 Eddi Smiding 104 SYD Ungdom "Röda drakarna" 51 46 47 47 42 33 44 40 43,8 350 18
28 Maximilian Eidtner 108 SYD Ungdom "Röda drakarna" 48 32 44 46 53 58 42 42 45,6 365 26
29 Rasmus Thelin 219 SYDVÄST J/U23 "Juniorvärmning"                 0,0 Ej till start

Huvudsida | ungdom | junior | Ungdom | Juniorer | U23 | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Lagstatistik | Spik | Tävlingsinfo