SM Matchspel


Huvudsida | Herrar | Damer | Matcher | Spik | Tävlingsinfo

Matcher


Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 0
André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Jonathan Rydberg Olofströms BGK 7 3 1 1 2 1 1 2 4 7 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 3
Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 3 5

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Stefan Viberg Tyresö BGK 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
Mikael Karlsson Tyresö BGK 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 7 1

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Ulf Kristiansson Skoghalls BGK 2 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 4
Mattias Ståhl Kungälvs BGK 1 1 7 2 7 1 7 1 2 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK 2 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 5
Lukas Syren Sundbybergs BGK 2 2 7 7 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Jon Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 2 2 7 7 7 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 7 7 1 2 0
Björn Carrö Södertälje BGK 2 2 7 7 7 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 4

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Erik Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK 1 2 7 1 7 7 1 2 7 7 2 2 1 1 1 7 1 1 3
Jonathan Lindoff Uppsala BGK 2 2 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 6

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Mikael Poduschkin Sundbybergs BGK 2 1 2 1 1 1 7 3 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 5
Jens Bergström Askims BGK 2 1 1 1 1 7 7 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 7 3

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 7 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2
Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 4

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 7 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 3
Kosti Salonen Tantogårdens BGK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 5

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Rasmus Bergqvist Skoghalls BGK 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 4
Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Jesper Lindberg Örnsköldsviks MGK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 7 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 6
Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 7 7 7 7 1 1 1 7 7 7 7 7 1 1 2 2 1 1 1

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Simon Junker Olofströms BGK 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2
Amir El Quachani Gullbergsbro BGK 7 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 7 1 2 2

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 7 7 7 1 3 1 1 1 3
Alexander Dahlstedt Tantogårdens BGK 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 2 2 1 3 6

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 1 1 1 2 5
Eirik Seljelid Kungälvs BGK 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 7 7 2 1 1 1 2

Herrar 16 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 5
Peter Eisenschmidt Tantogårdens BGK 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 7 1 1 1 7 7 1 1 4

Herrar 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 2 1 1 1 7 1 7 1 2 1 7 2 1 2 1 1 7 7 1
Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 7 4

Herrar 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Stefan Viberg Tyresö BGK 7 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 7 3
Mattias Ståhl Kungälvs BGK 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 6

Herrar 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK 7 7 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 7 7 1 2 7 7 1
Björn Carrö Södertälje BGK 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 7 6

Herrar 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Jonathan Lindoff Uppsala BGK 2 1 7 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2
Mikael Poduschkin Sundbybergs BGK 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 3

Herrar 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 5
Kosti Salonen Tantogårdens BGK 2 2 1 7 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 3

Herrar 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Rasmus Bergqvist Skoghalls BGK 2 1 2 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 4
Jesper Lindberg Örnsköldsviks MGK 2 2 2 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1

Herrar 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Amir El Quachani Gullbergsbro BGK 2 1 1 7 7 7 1 1 7 1 1 2 1 7 1 7 1 2 0
Alexander Dahlstedt Tantogårdens BGK 2 1 1 1 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 4

Herrar 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 1 2 3
Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 3

Herrar Kvartsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 4
Mattias Ståhl Kungälvs BGK 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 7 2 1 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 4

Herrar Kvartsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Björn Carrö Södertälje BGK 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5
Mikael Poduschkin Sundbybergs BGK 2 2 7 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 7 7 1 7 7 2

Herrar Kvartsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 7 6
Rasmus Bergqvist Skoghalls BGK 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 7 7 3

Herrar Kvartsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Alexander Dahlstedt Tantogårdens BGK 7 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2
Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2

Herrar Semifinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Mattias Ståhl Kungälvs BGK 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 7 1 2 1 1 7 7 7 7 0
Björn Carrö Södertälje BGK 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 7 7 4

Herrar Semifinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 7 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 7 7 2
Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 5

Herrar 3:e - 4:e plats [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Mattias Ståhl Kungälvs BGK 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 4
Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 4

Herrar Final [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Björn Carrö Södertälje BGK 7 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 7 1 7 1 7 7 7 7 1
Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 7 7 7 5

Damer 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Linda Lundberg Gullbergsbro BGK 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 7
Mari Aldrev Haga BGK 3 2 1 3 2 2 2 1 7 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 5

Damer 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Maria Möller Gullbergsbro BGK 2 1 7 1 7 1 1 7 7 7 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 3 1
Josefin Hansson Asarums BGK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 2 2 1 2 7 2 1 2 5

Damer 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Agneta Harrysson Asarums BGK 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 7 7 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 6
Alison Spets Uppsala BGK 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 7 7 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 3

Damer 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Johanna Lindoff Uppsala BGK 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 7 7 1 2 1 1 1 2 7
Mari Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 7 7 7 7 1 1 3 2 2 3 1

Damer 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Wilma Harrysson Asarums BGK 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 4
Annie Fransson Västerviks BGK 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 3

Damer 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Jessica Jänsby Gullbergsbro BGK 2 1 1 1 7 2 7 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 3 4
Jasmin Hansson Asarums BGK 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 7 1 1 2 4

Damer 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 7 7 7 7 1 1 1 7
Isabell Möller Gullbergsbro BGK 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 2

Damer 8 - delsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Rebecka Johansson Gullbergsbro BGK 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 7 7 7 1 1 0
Carina Temmel Skönsbergs SK 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 7 7 1 1 4

Damer Kvartsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Linda Lundberg Gullbergsbro BGK 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 7 1 7 1 1 1 1 3 2 2
Josefin Hansson Asarums BGK 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 4

Damer Kvartsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Agneta Harrysson Asarums BGK 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 7 7 4
Johanna Lindoff Uppsala BGK 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 7 7 1

Damer Kvartsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Wilma Harrysson Asarums BGK 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 7 7 6
Jessica Jänsby Gullbergsbro BGK 2 1 2 3 2 1 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 7 7 7 2

Damer Kvartsfinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 7 7 7 7 6
Carina Temmel Skönsbergs SK 2 1 2 7 7 7 1 1 2 1 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 1

Damer Semifinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Josefin Hansson Asarums BGK 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 7 7 4
Agneta Harrysson Asarums BGK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 7 7

Damer Semifinal [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Wilma Harrysson Asarums BGK 2 2 1 1 1 7 7 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 7 1 1 7 4
Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK 2 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 5

Damer 3:e - 4:e plats [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Josefin Hansson Asarums BGK 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Wilma Harrysson Asarums BGK 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 2

Damer Final [Avslutad] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Vinster
Agneta Harrysson Asarums BGK 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 7 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 4
Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 4

Huvudsida | Herrar | Damer | Matcher | Spik | Tävlingsinfo