Div 1 södra Warberg


Huvudsida | Resultat | Matcher | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Lagstatistik | Spik | Tävlingsinfo | Min resultattavla

Min resultattavla

Tabell
PlacLagSVOFSlagPoäng
1Linköpings Bangolfklubb141103228622
2BGK Jönköping14734231517
3Gullbergsbro BGK14806237616
4Asarums BGK14806240316
5BGK Kärnan14608236012
6Kulladals BGK14527243412
7MGK Warberg1441924259
8Askims BGK14401024608

Matcher
MGK Warberg +2-Askims BGK119-121Avslutad
Kulladals BGK-BGK Jönköping126-126Avslutad
Gullbergsbro BGK +1-BGK Kärnan127-128Avslutad
Asarums BGK-Linköpings Bangolfklubb +7131-124Avslutad