Top-12 EB Kval 1, MunktellArenan


Ungdom BC | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Felicia Vikström Umeå Bangolfklubb Klass B 26 19 23 19 21,8 87 7
2 Patrik Wass Haga BGK Klass A 20 24 21 23 22,0 88 4
3 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK Klass A 23 22 25 19 22,3 89 6
4 Robin Andersson Strängnäs BGK Klass A 20 26 20 23 22,3 89 6
5 Per Einan Köpings BGK Klass B 28 20 21 21 22,5 90 8
6 Janne Forsström Köpings BGK Klass B 21 24 21 25 22,8 91 4
7 Fredrik Mets Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 22 24 23 23 23,0 92 2
8 Peter Gyllhag Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 24 21 26 21 23,0 92 5
9 Thomas Öberg Södertälje BGK Klass A 23 20 23 27 23,3 93 7
10 Bernt Gustavsson Södertälje BGK Klass A 19 27 26 21 23,3 93 8
11 Lennart Jansson Örebro BGK Klass A 22 23 22 27 23,5 94 5
12 Johan Andersson Djulö BGK Klass A 21 22 24 27 23,5 94 6
13 Simon Levander Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 22 26 20 26 23,5 94 6
14 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 24 24 22 25 23,8 95 3
15 Sven-Olof Birgersson Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 26 22 23 24 23,8 95 4
Tommy Blixt BGK Spiik Klass A 24 23 26 22 23,8 95 4
17 Reinhold Nietsch Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 23 28 21 23 23,8 95 7
18 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK Klass A 23 29 21 22 23,8 95 8
19 Pierre Geerhold BGK VK-78 Klass B 24 23 24 25 24,0 96 2
20 Peter Vicary Kalmar MGK Klass B 25 22 24 25 24,0 96 3
21 Marie-Louise Tunmats Örebro BGK Klass C 22 22 26 26 24,0 96 4
22 Erik Einan Köpings BGK Klass B 26 28 20 24 24,5 98 8
23 Ulf Lyxell Djulö BGK Klass B 25 26 25 23 24,8 99 3
24 Rasmus Bergqvist BGK VK-78 Klass C 26 21 26 26 24,8 99 5
25 Janne Lindvall Mosås BGK Klass B 28 26 23 22 24,8 99 6
26 Mattias Brännström Skönsbergs SK Klass A 27 27 25 20 24,8 99 7
27 Roberth Hummelgren Djulö BGK Klass B 25 26 23 26 25,0 100 3
28 Filip Springfeldt Köpings BGK Klass B 26 24 26 25 25,3 101 2
29 Ingela Eriksson Djulö BGK Klass B 24 26 26 26 25,5 102 2
30 Tony Strömberg BGK VK-78 Klass B 26 28 26 22 25,5 102 6
31 Lars-Olof Andersson Strängnäs BGK Klass C 25 28 21 29 25,8 103 8
32 Andreas Rosenberg Daga BGK Klass C 24 30 25 25 26,0 104 6
33 Christer Helgesson Norrtälje BGK Klass B 25 25 30 25 26,3 105 5
34 Ann-Marie Lindvall Garphyttans BGK Klass B 25 24 29 27 26,3 105 5
35 Joakim Larsson Tyresö BGK Klass B 30 29 26 20 26,3 105 10
36 Gunilla Arkäng MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 24 27 29 26 26,5 106 5
37 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 23 22 36 25 26,5 106 14
38 Gunnar Andersson Djulö BGK Klass B 27 26 26 28 26,8 107 2
39 Oskar Einan Köpings BGK Klass B 25 24 32 26 26,8 107 8
40 Peter Lindqvist Djulö BGK Klass B 28 32 21 26 26,8 107 11
41 Thomas Carlsson Mosås BGK Klass C 27 28 26 27 27,0 108 2
42 Patrik Nässelqvist Tyresö BGK Klass A 26 24 30 28 27,0 108 6
43 Patrik Wessling Ålbrons BGK Klass C 31 25 29 24 27,3 109 7
44 Joakim Lindström Strängnäs BGK Klass C 28 26 25 31 27,5 110 6
45 Leif Jandrin Djulö BGK Klass C 31 24 26 29 27,5 110 7
46 Fredrik Dahlbäck Örebro BGK Klass C 26 32 24 28 27,5 110 8
47 Reine Hansson Tyresö BGK Klass C 24 30 32 24 27,5 110 8
48 Thomas Helgesson Norrtälje BGK Klass C 20 32 29 29 27,5 110 12
49 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 32 29 21 29 27,8 111 11
50 Mikael Sjöblom Skönsbergs SK Klass C 36 23 26 26 27,8 111 13
51 Lars Wallentin Haninge BGK Klass C 34 25 33 19 27,8 111 15
52 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass C 31 30 24 29 28,5 114 7
53 Lars Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 26 24 30 35 28,8 115 11
54 Jacob Lindström Umeå Bangolfklubb Klass C 28 31 31   30,0 90 3 Brutit
55 Stefan Johansson Örebro BGK Klass C 33 34 27 26 30,0 120 8
56 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK Klass C 32 32 28 30 30,5 122 4
57 Christer Timvik Haga BGK Klass C 26 40 28 28 30,5 122 14
58 Jens Johansson Skönsbergs SK Klass C 35 32 28 28 30,8 123 7
59 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK Klass C 25 32 32 34 30,8 123 9
60 Martin Larsson Köpings BGK Klass C 33 25 34 31 30,8 123 9
61 Gerd Andersson Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 32 33 30 32 31,8 127 3
62 Johan Lyckebring Köpings BGK Klass C 32 35 32 28 31,8 127 7
63 Lena Brown BGK Spiik Klass C 32 29 32 36 32,3 129 7
64 Sixten Magnusson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 18 10       32,4 18 0 Brutit
65 Sabine Rundström Daga BGK Klass C 38 33 33 27 32,8 131 11
66 Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Ungdom BC 27 40 37 30 33,5 134 13
67 Lennart Rundström Daga BGK Klass C 36 34 32 37 34,8 139 5
68 Eric Bohlin Uppsala BGK Klass A 22 11       36,0 22 0 Brutit
69 Victor Bohlin Uppsala BGK Klass C 49 39 30 34 38,0 152 19
70 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 34 40 45 34 38,3 153 11
71 Kerstin Andersson Uppsala BGK Klass C 53 50 44 47 48,5 194 9
72 Magnus Sjöö Strängnäs BGK Klass C         0,0 Ej till start


Ungdom BC | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad