TOP-8 kval 2 Asarum


Öppen Klass | Ungdom | Klass C | Klass B | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4  V5 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Tom Karlsson Forsberg Olofströms BGK Öppen Klass 20 18 20 21 20 19,8 99 3
2 Mats Nilsson Växjö BGK Öppen Klass 21 23 20 21 20 21,0 105 3
3 Jonathan Rydberg Olofströms BGK Klass C 22 18 22 20 23 21,0 105 5
4 Alf Johansson Skoghalls BGK Öppen Klass 19 21 21 22 23 21,2 106 4
5 Fredrik Tagesson Skoghalls BGK Öppen Klass 23 22 21 20 21 21,4 107 3
6 Hans Tap Asarums BGK Öppen Klass 23 22 20 23 19 21,4 107 4
7 Martin Lundell BGK Jönköping Öppen Klass 21 26 21 20 19 21,4 107 7
8 Mats Olsson Sjövikens IF Öppen Klass 21 22 20 23 22 21,6 108 3
9 Fredrik Wallin Askims BGK Öppen Klass 20 22 22 22 23 21,8 109 3
10 Leif Nilsson Sjövikens IF Öppen Klass 22 24 21 23 19 21,8 109 5
11 Magnus Karlsson Olofströms BGK Öppen Klass 28 19 22 20 21 22,0 110 9
12 Annelie Lundell BGK Linjen Öppen Klass 23 25 20 21 22 22,2 111 5
13 Johan Rydberg Olofströms BGK Klass B 20 23 20 25 23 22,2 111 5
14 Ingmar Åkesson Asarums BGK Klass B 21 24 21 22 25 22,6 113 4
15 Lena Nilsson Sjövikens IF Öppen Klass 23 26 21 22 22 22,8 114 5
16 Dick Nilsson BGK Värend Öppen Klass 24 22 26 21 21 22,8 114 5
17 Andreas Widén Olofströms BGK Öppen Klass 29 22 23 21 20 23,0 115 9
18 Michael Karlsson Olofströms BGK Klass B 27 23 21 24 21 23,2 116 6
19 Per Celander Myresjö BGK Klass B 24 24 19 28 23 23,6 118 9
20 Göran Andersson Asarums BGK Öppen Klass 22 23 26 24 25 24,0 120 4
21 Ronny Paulsson BGK Värend Öppen Klass 27 21 22 23 27 24,0 120 6
22 Ola Håkansson Sjövikens IF Klass B 26 25 24 23 24 24,4 122 3
23 Inger Eriksson Olofströms BGK Klass C 24 27 28 24 19 24,4 122 9
24 Robert Andersen Nässjö BGK Öppen Klass 23 25 24 24 28 24,8 124 5
25 Samuel Byström BGK Värend Öppen Klass 23 26 25 27 25 25,2 126 4
26 Peter Svantesson Sjövikens IF Klass C 24 24 29 23 26 25,2 126 6
27 Anders Sjölin Myresjö BGK Klass C 25 28 24 28 22 25,4 127 6
28 Kenneth Granholm Sjövikens IF Klass B 20 26 26 30 25 25,4 127 10
29 John Carlsson Kalmar MGK Klass B 29 22 28 28 23 26,0 130 7
30 Pia Karlsson Växjö BGK Klass B 27 25 30 26 22 26,0 130 8
31 Andreas Johansson Myresjö BGK Klass B 26 29 25 25 26 26,2 131 4
32 Maria Oskarsson Kalmar MGK Klass B 24 27 29 29 23 26,4 132 6
33 Claes Mörck Sjövikens IF Klass B 24 25 32 26 25 26,4 132 8
34 Agneta Harrysson Asarums BGK Klass C 28 24 30 29 21 26,4 132 9
35 Tuula Mörck Sjövikens IF Klass B 25 30 27 27 24 26,6 133 6
36 Lars-Olof Rydén Myresjö BGK Klass C 29 25 29 25 26 26,8 134 4
37 Gert Svensson Olofströms BGK Klass B 30 29 25 27 27 27,6 138 5
38 Klas Johansson Asarums BGK Klass C 23 29 28 30 28 27,6 138 7
39 Lars Andersson BGK Värend Klass B 30 27 26 29 27 27,8 139 4
40 Annika Andersson BGK Ringen Klass C 28 35 31 24 27 29,0 145 11
41 Wilma Harrysson Asarums BGK Klass C 26 35 27 25 34 29,4 147 10
42 Björn Carlsson Myresjö BGK Klass C 29 32 36 25 30 30,4 152 11
43 Karin Karlsson Kalmar MGK Klass C 39 25 30 30 30 30,8 154 14
44 Tommy Mattisson BGK Ringen Klass C 26 35 36 28 30 31,0 155 10
45 Fabian Johansson Asarums BGK U 35 28 36 31 31 32,2 161 8
46 Didrik Ahlqvist Växjö BGK U           0,0 Ej till start
Michael Ahlqvist Växjö BGK Öppen Klass           0,0 Ej till start
Michael Alfhson Växjö BGK Öppen Klass           0,0 Ej till start


Öppen Klass | Ungdom | Klass C | Klass B | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad