NT, Sjöviken ÖresundsTouren 4


D-klass | C-klass | A-klass, öppen | B-klass | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4  V5 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Fredrik Tagesson Skoghalls BGK A-klass, öppen 22 22 26 23 21 22,8 114 5
2 Jan-Åke Persson Sjövikens IF A-klass, öppen 26 23 22 26 21 23,6 118 5
3 Peter Ericsson Hjelmsjö BGK A-klass, öppen 27 24 22 24 22 23,8 119 5
4 Leif Nilsson Sjövikens IF A-klass, öppen 27 23 24 21 31 25,2 126 10
5 Mats Nilsson Växjö BGK A-klass, öppen 26 29 25 24 23 25,4 127 6
6 Andreas Widén Olofströms BGK A-klass, öppen 26 26 24 26 26 25,6 128 2
7 Annelie Lundell BGK Linjen A-klass, öppen 28 27 26 24 24 25,8 129 4
8 Anders Andersson Sjövikens IF B-klass 32 23 24 26 25 26,0 130 9
9 Niklas Strömberg Sjövikens IF B-klass 36 26 22 22 26 26,4 132 14
10 Mats Olsson Sjövikens IF A-klass, öppen 29 31 23 25 25 26,6 133 8
11 Jennifer Göransson Växjö BGK B-klass 28 29 31 24 23 27,0 135 8
12 Lena Nilsson Sjövikens IF B-klass 27 27 33 21 27 27,0 135 12
13 Bo Göran Svensson Tobisviks BGK C-klass 31 31 23 26 25 27,2 136 8
14 Elias Zachariassen Tantogårdens BGK A-klass, öppen 29 25 16 10     27,4 70 4 Brutit
15 Sebastian Andersson BGK Linjen B-klass 28 30 29 27 26 28,0 140 4
16 Per Olof Isaksson Sjövikens IF A-klass, öppen 28 39 26 27 22 28,4 142 17
17 Jonathan Lindoff Malmö BGK C-klass 24 34 37 25 23 28,6 143 14
18 Olle Johansson BGK Kärnan B-klass 33 26 24 35 26 28,8 144 11
19 Kenneth Granholm Sjövikens IF B-klass 34 30 26 32 27 29,8 149 8
20 Peer Rudbaek Hansen Tobisviks BGK C-klass 34 28 25 36 26 29,8 149 11
21 Johanna Lindoff Malmö BGK C-klass 27 30 35 34 27 30,6 153 8
22 Stefan Eriksson BGK Linjen A-klass, öppen 31 28 29 36 31 31,0 155 8
23 Niklas Hansson Asarums BGK C-klass 37 28 31 31 28 31,0 155 9
24 Thomas Bladh Hjelmsjö BGK B-klass 34 38 28 28 29 31,4 157 10
25 Linda Iversen Sjövikens IF B-klass 40 36 29 25 29 31,8 159 15
26 Gert Svensson Olofströms BGK B-klass 31 37 30 28 34 32,0 160 9
27 Peter Svantesson Sjövikens IF B-klass 33 34 35 29 31 32,4 162 6
28 Kent Kirkegaard BGK Linjen C-klass 36 32 31 29 34 32,4 162 7
29 Rikard Åkesson Malmö BGK C-klass 35 32 37 28 30 32,4 162 9
30 Malin Kessels Sjövikens IF C-klass 33 35 34 29 33 32,8 164 6
31 Janos Czifrik Malmö BGK B-klass 33 30 36 36 34 33,8 169 6
32 Andreas Hermansson Tobisviks BGK B-klass 43 28 40 31 30 34,4 172 15
33 Jan Hansen Hjelmsjö BGK C-klass 40 37 36 29 31 34,6 173 11
34 Martin Lundell BGK Jönköping A-klass, öppen 34 39 36 33 32 34,8 174 7
35 Mikael Schrewelius Hjelmsjö BGK C-klass 40 27 30 37 44 35,6 178 17
36 Kent Hallberg Helsingborgs BGK C-klass 36 46 38 30 29 35,8 179 17
37 Tore Larsson BGK Linjen D-klass 53 45 35 35 30 39,6 198 23
38 Jan Magnusson Malmö BGK C-klass 54 32 39 36 46 41,4 207 22
39 Anette Larsson BGK Linjen D-klass 51 49 55 50 40 49,0 245 15
40 Lena Hansson Asarums BGK D-klass 74 54 60 50 57 59,0 295 24
41 Lars Peter Nilsson Sjövikens IF A-klass, öppen           0,0 Ej till start


D-klass | C-klass | A-klass, öppen | B-klass | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad