NT, Mosås MSV Cupen 6


Klass Ungdom | KLass A | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Patrik Wass 206 Haga BGK KLass A 31 31 31,0 62 0
2 Alexander Dahlstedt 202 Tantogårdens BGK KLass A 35 31 33,0 66 4
Håkan Robertsson 502 Mosås BGK Klass B 35 31 33,0 66 4
4 Robin Andersson 201 Södertälje BGK KLass A 32 35 33,5 67 3
5 Peter Lindqvist 519 Djulö BGK Klass B 35 34 34,5 69 1
6 Jonathan Arab-Ekman 207 Södertälje BGK KLass A 32 37 34,5 69 5
7 Tim Gustafsson 510 Mosås BGK Klass B 38 31 34,5 69 7
8 Rikard Lindqvist 203 Strängnäs BGK KLass A 38 33 35,5 71 5
9 Kerstin Bäck 315 Mosås BGK Klass D 40 36 38,0 76 4
10 Mikael Johansson 422 Haga BGK Klass C 40 37 38,5 77 3
11 Lennart Rundström 307 Daga BGK Klass D 41 36 38,5 77 5
12 Stig Högkvist 514 Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 35 42 38,5 77 7
13 Peter Hjälm 511 Örebro BGK Klass B 40 38 39,0 78 2
14 Fredrik Larsson 409 Mosås BGK Klass C 37 41 39,0 78 4
Tommy Blixt 518 BGK Spiik Klass B 37 41 39,0 78 4
16 Bernt Gustavsson 507 Södertälje BGK Klass B 40 40 40,0 80 0
17 Benny Hasth 407 Strängnäs BGK Klass C 39 41 40,0 80 2
18 Åke Lundberg 417 BGK VK-78 Klass C 38 42 40,0 80 4
19 Anton Eriksson 101 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass Ungdom 38 43 40,5 81 5
20 Ingela Eriksson 515 Djulö BGK Klass B 41 42 41,5 83 1
Lennart Kensert 517 Enköpings BGK Klass B 41 42 41,5 83 1
22 Johan Carlsson 521 Daga BGK Klass B 44 39 41,5 83 5
Ulf Axelsson 421 Södertälje BGK Klass C 44 39 41,5 83 5
24 Roberth Hummelgren 509 Djulö BGK Klass B 35 48 41,5 83 13
25 Anders Hedlund 317 Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 42 42 42,0 84 0
26 Peter Persson 205 Södertälje BGK KLass A 45 39 42,0 84 6
27 Julia Sjöberg 401 Mosås BGK Klass C 42 43 42,5 85 1
Ulla Ljung 326 Mosås BGK Klass D 42 43 42,5 85 1
29 Mattias Andersson 425 Örebro BGK Klass C 38 47 42,5 85 9
30 Inge Eriksson 513 Enköpings BGK Klass B 43 43 43,0 86 0
31 Ulf Lyxell 423 Djulö BGK Klass C 42 44 43,0 86 2
32 Christer Mosswald 505 Mosås BGK Klass B 38 48 43,0 86 10
33 Jan Åke Andersson 506 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 49 37 43,0 86 12
34 Stefan HD Johansson 330 Örebro BGK Klass D 43 44 43,5 87 1
35 Mats Rosenberg 402 Strängnäs BGK Klass C 47 40 43,5 87 7
Joakim Larsson 406 Tyresö BGK Klass C 40 47 43,5 87 7
37 Michael Petersen 314 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 42 46 44,0 88 4
38 Stig Pettersson 523 Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 35 53 44,0 88 18
39 Sabine Rundström 327 Daga BGK Klass D 44 45 44,5 89 1
Birgitta Lundgren 305 Stora Tuna BGK Klass D 45 44 44,5 89 1
41 Lena Brown 311 BGK Spiik Klass D 44 46 45,0 90 2
42 Benny Claesson 306 Haga BGK Klass D 43 47 45,0 90 4
Guy Johansson 501 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 47 43 45,0 90 4
44 Bertil Jonsson 302 Mosås BGK Klass D 41 49 45,0 90 8
45 Ginalyn Robertsson 334 Mosås BGK Klass D 46 45 45,5 91 1
46 Thomas Carlsson 419 Mosås BGK Klass C 49 43 46,0 92 6
47 Daniel Karlsson 522 Mjölby BGK Klass B 45 48 46,5 93 3
Margaretha Karlsson 323 Djulö BGK Klass D 45 48 46,5 93 3
49 Patric Vestin 415 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 49 44 46,5 93 5
50 Örjan Almstedt 405 Mosås BGK Klass C 40 53 46,5 93 13
51 Gunilla Arkäng 411 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 47 47 47,0 94 0
52 Per-Arne Säfström 313 Örebro BGK Klass D 49 46 47,5 95 3
53 Andreas Rosenberg 503 Daga BGK Klass B 43 54 48,5 97 11
54 Leif Sjöholm 318 Köpings BGK Klass D 49 51 50,0 100 2
55 Ryno Vestergren 414 Haga BGK Klass C 48 52 50,0 100 4
56 Sven-Olov Bäck 322 Mosås BGK Klass D 56 44 50,0 100 12
57 Åse Tellia 321 Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 54 48 51,0 102 6
58 Bo Nordström 329 Enköpings BGK Klass D 44 58 51,0 102 14
59 Benny Allansson 319 Örebro BGK Klass D 54 49 51,5 103 5
60 Bertil Andersson 418 Strängnäs BGK Klass C 55 48 51,5 103 7
61 Örjan Molin 410 Södertälje BGK Klass C 51 54 52,5 105 3
Kjell Linder 333 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 54 51 52,5 105 3
63 Leif Savefors 403 Hårdton IK Klass C 51 55 53,0 106 4
64 Jan-Åke Karlsson 413 Djulö BGK Klass C 57 50 53,5 107 7
65 Tommy Berglund 310 Köpings BGK Klass D 59 58 58,5 117 1
66 Roland Törnvall 303 Haga BGK Klass D 54 65 59,5 119 11
67 Eric Tellia Vestin 102 Eskilstuna BGK Klass Ungdom 56 68 62,0 124 12
68 Per Karlsson 331 Haga BGK Klass D 61 64 62,5 125 3
69 Veikko Holmisto 301 Köpings BGK Klass D 69 59 64,0 128 10
70 Ann-Catrin Borgert 309 Örebro BGK Klass D 62 68 65,0 130 6
71 Helena Heikkinen 325 Köpings BGK Klass D 69 67 68,0 136 2


Klass Ungdom | KLass A | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad