Ungdom | ||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | ||
1 | Anton Eriksson | MGK 49 Nyköping | 48 | 48 | 49 | 48,3 | 1 | 145 | ||
2 | Eric Tellia Vestin | Eskilstuna BGK | 64 | 49 | 59 | 57,3 | 15 | 172 | ||
3 | Rasmus Nilsson | Södertälje BGK | 69 | 61 | 67 | 65,7 | 8 | 197 | ||
Klass D | ||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | ||
1 | Ginalyn Robertsson | Mosås BGK | 40 | 36 | 37 | 37,7 | 4 | 113 | ||
2 | Gustav Ribbholm | Köpings BGK | 39 | 40 | 43 | 40,7 | 4 | 122 | ||
3 | Anders Hedlund | Eskilstuna BGK | 46 | 38 | 39 | 41,0 | 8 | 123 | ||
4 | Lennart Rundström | Daga BGK | 33 | 42 | 52 | 42,3 | 19 | 127 | ||
5 | Lena Brown | BGK Spiik | 45 | 38 | 45 | 42,7 | 7 | 128 | ||
6 | Bo Nordström | Enköpings BGK | 47 | 42 | 39 | 42,7 | 8 | 128 | ||
7 | Michael Petersen | MGK 49 Nyköping | 56 | 44 | 42 | 47,3 | 14 | 142 | ||
8 | Kjell Linder | MGK 49 Nyköping | 40 | 45 | 57 | 47,3 | 17 | 142 | ||
9 | Ulla Ljung | Mosås BGK | 43 | 54 | 47 | 48,0 | 11 | 144 | ||
10 | Margaretha Karlsson | Djulö BGK | 46 | 49 | 53 | 49,3 | 7 | 148 | ||
11 | Åse Tellia | Eskilstuna BGK | 50 | 56 | 45 | 50,3 | 11 | 151 | ||
12 | Benny Claesson | Haga BGK | 52 | 59 | 56 | 55,7 | 7 | 167 | ||
Klass C | ||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | ||
1 | Filip Springfeldt | Köpings BGK | 36 | 34 | 35 | 35,0 | 2 | 105 | ||
2 | Ulf Lyxell | Djulö BGK | 34 | 43 | 35 | 37,3 | 9 | 112 | ||
3 | Mats Rosenberg | Strängnäs BGK | 33 | 41 | 40 | 38,0 | 8 | 114 | ||
4 | Benny Hasth | Strängnäs BGK | 42 | 39 | 39 | 40,0 | 3 | 120 | ||
5 | Mikael Johansson | Haga BGK | 45 | 35 | 43 | 41,0 | 10 | 123 | ||
6 | Gunilla Arkäng | MGK 49 Nyköping | 43 | 42 | 40 | 41,7 | 3 | 125 | ||
7 | Joakim Larsson | Tyresö BGK | 39 | 37 | 49 | 41,7 | 12 | 125 | ||
8 | Åke Lundberg | BGK VK-78 | 46 | 44 | 36 | 42,0 | 10 | 126 | ||
9 | Jennifer Göransson | Växjö BGK | 51 | 35 | 41 | 42,3 | 16 | 127 | ||
10 | Ulf Axelsson | Södertälje BGK | 38 | 50 | 41 | 43,0 | 12 | 129 | ||
11 | Ryno Vestergren | Haga BGK | 43 | 41 | 48 | 44,0 | 7 | 132 | ||
12 | Patric Vestin | Eskilstuna BGK | 45 | 53 | 44 | 47,3 | 9 | 142 | ||
Klass B | ||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | ||
1 | Erik Einan | Köpings BGK | 32 | 36 | 39 | 35,7 | 7 | 107 | ||
2 | Håkan Robertsson | Mosås BGK | 37 | 36 | 34 | 35,7 | 3 | 107 | ||
3 | Ingela Eriksson | Djulö BGK | 39 | 34 | 41 | 38,0 | 7 | 114 | ||
4 | Tommy Blixt | BGK Spiik | 40 | 38 | 37 | 38,3 | 3 | 115 | ||
5 | Roberth Hummelgren | Djulö BGK | 40 | 31 | 45 | 38,7 | 14 | 116 | ||
6 | Andreas Rosenberg | Daga BGK | 42 | 36 | 40 | 39,3 | 6 | 118 | ||
7 | Peter Lindqvist | Djulö BGK | 38 | 34 | 46 | 39,3 | 12 | 118 | ||
8 | Bernt Gustavsson | Södertälje BGK | 39 | 43 | 41 | 41,0 | 4 | 123 | ||
9 | Jan Åke Andersson | MGK 49 Nyköping | 42 | 43 | 39 | 41,3 | 4 | 124 | ||
10 | Guy Johansson | MGK 49 Nyköping | 40 | 38 | 46 | 41,3 | 8 | 124 | ||
11 | Stig Högkvist | Stora Tuna BGK | 46 | 40 | 39 | 41,7 | 7 | 125 | ||
12 | Joakim Lindström | Strängnäs BGK | 49 | 42 | 46 | 45,7 | 7 | 137 | ||
Klass A | ||||||||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | ||
1 | Robin Andersson | Södertälje BGK | 33 | 32 | 32 | 32,3 | 1 | 97 | ||
2 | Alexander Dahlstedt | Tantogårdens BGK | 28 | 36 | 34 | 32,7 | 8 | 98 | ||
3 | Johan Andersson | Örebro BGK | 39 | 31 | 29 | 33,0 | 10 | 99 | ||
4 | Anders Larsson | MGK 49 Nyköping | 37 | 31 | 36 | 34,7 | 6 | 104 | ||
5 | Lars-Göran Berg | MGK 49 Nyköping | 32 | 36 | 37 | 35,0 | 5 | 105 | ||
6 | Jonathan Arab-Ekman | Södertälje BGK | 38 | 34 | 34 | 35,3 | 4 | 106 | ||
7 | Christian Olsson | Haga BGK | 33 | 39 | 39 | 37,0 | 6 | 111 | ||
8 | Håkan Berg | MGK 49 Nyköping | 47 | 32 | 44 | 41,0 | 15 | 123 | ||
9 | Daniel Westholm | Haga BGK | 46 | 37 | 41 | 41,3 | 9 | 124 | ||
Denna tävling hanteras av Bangolf Arena version 2.1.1 2017-06-05 |