NT, Djulö MSV Cupen FINAL


Ungdom | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Robin Andersson Södertälje BGK Klass A 33 32 32 32,3 97 1
2 Alexander Dahlstedt Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 28 36 34 32,7 98 8
3 Johan Andersson Örebro BGK Klass A 39 31 29 33,0 99 10
4 Anders Larsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 37 31 36 34,7 104 6
5 Filip Springfeldt Köpings BGK Klass C 36 34 35 35,0 105 2
6 Lars-Göran Berg MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 32 36 37 35,0 105 5
7 Jonathan Arab-Ekman Södertälje BGK Klass A 38 34 34 35,3 106 4
8 Håkan Robertsson Mosås BGK Klass B 37 36 34 35,7 107 3
9 Erik Einan Köpings BGK Klass B 32 36 39 35,7 107 7
10 Christian Olsson Haga BGK Klass A 33 39 39 37,0 111 6
11 Ulf Lyxell Djulö BGK Klass C 34 43 35 37,3 112 9
12 Ginalyn Robertsson Mosås BGK Klass D 40 36 37 37,7 113 4
13 Ingela Eriksson Djulö BGK Klass B 39 34 41 38,0 114 7
14 Mats Rosenberg Strängnäs BGK Klass C 33 41 40 38,0 114 8
15 Tommy Blixt BGK Spiik Klass B 40 38 37 38,3 115 3
16 Roberth Hummelgren Djulö BGK Klass B 40 31 45 38,7 116 14
17 Andreas Rosenberg Daga BGK Klass B 42 36 40 39,3 118 6
18 Peter Lindqvist Djulö BGK Klass B 38 34 46 39,3 118 12
19 Benny Hasth Strängnäs BGK Klass C 42 39 39 40,0 120 3
20 Gustav Ribbholm Köpings BGK Klass D 39 40 43 40,7 122 4
21 Bernt Gustavsson Södertälje BGK Klass B 39 43 41 41,0 123 4
22 Anders Hedlund Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 46 38 39 41,0 123 8
23 Mikael Johansson Haga BGK Klass C 45 35 43 41,0 123 10
24 Håkan Berg MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 47 32 44 41,0 123 15
25 Jan Åke Andersson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 42 43 39 41,3 124 4
26 Guy Johansson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 40 38 46 41,3 124 8
27 Daniel Westholm Haga BGK Klass A 46 37 41 41,3 124 9
28 Gunilla Arkäng MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 43 42 40 41,7 125 3
29 Stig Högkvist Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 46 40 39 41,7 125 7
30 Joakim Larsson Tyresö BGK Klass C 39 37 49 41,7 125 12
31 Åke Lundberg BGK VK-78 Klass C 46 44 36 42,0 126 10
32 Jennifer Göransson Växjö BGK Klass C 51 35 41 42,3 127 16
33 Lennart Rundström Daga BGK Klass D 33 42 52 42,3 127 19
34 Lena Brown BGK Spiik Klass D 45 38 45 42,7 128 7
35 Bo Nordström Enköpings BGK Klass D 47 42 39 42,7 128 8
36 Ulf Axelsson Södertälje BGK Klass C 38 50 41 43,0 129 12
37 Ryno Vestergren Haga BGK Klass C 43 41 48 44,0 132 7
38 Joakim Lindström Strängnäs BGK Klass B 49 42 46 45,7 137 7
39 Patric Vestin Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 45 53 44 47,3 142 9
40 Michael Petersen MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 56 44 42 47,3 142 14
41 Kjell Linder MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 40 45 57 47,3 142 17
42 Ulla Ljung Mosås BGK Klass D 43 54 47 48,0 144 11
43 Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping U 48 48 49 48,3 145 1
44 Margaretha Karlsson Djulö BGK Klass D 46 49 53 49,3 148 7
45 Åse Tellia Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 50 56 45 50,3 151 11
46 Benny Claesson Haga BGK Klass D 52 59 56 55,7 167 7
47 Eric Tellia Vestin Eskilstuna BGK U 64 49 59 57,3 172 15
48 Rasmus Nilsson Södertälje BGK U 69 61 67 65,7 197 8


Ungdom | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad