Inomhustouren, VSBGF, Alelyckan


Ungdom | C-klass | B-klass | A-klass (öppen) | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Tomas Sennerby Gullbergsbro BGK A-klass (öppen) 27 26 31 28,0 84 5
2 Örjan Johansson Gullbergsbro BGK A-klass (öppen) 26 25 33 28,0 84 8
3 Bengt Karlsson Nässjö BGK A-klass (öppen) 29 28 28 28,3 85 1
4 Lukas Larsson Gullbergsbro BGK A-klass (öppen) 24 34 29 29,0 87 10
5 Roger Njord Gullbergsbro BGK A-klass (öppen) 31 27 30 29,3 88 4
6 Marcus I Andersson Kungälvs BGK A-klass (öppen) 33 30 25 29,3 88 8
7 Mathias Hallqvist Nässjö BGK A-klass (öppen) 26 29 34 29,7 89 8
8 Lorentz Neverland Göteborg BGK A-klass (öppen) 29 27 35 30,3 91 8
9 Kari Hakala Gullbergsbro BGK B-klass 31 31 30 30,7 92 1
10 Erik Fause Hovind Christiania MGC A-klass (öppen) 29 33 31 31,0 93 4
11 Alexander Njord Gullbergsbro BGK A-klass (öppen) 27 37 31 31,7 95 10
12 Lars Wahlström Nässjö BGK A-klass (öppen) 33 32 34 33,0 99 2
13 Andreas Carlsson Gullbergsbro BGK A-klass (öppen) 36 32 32 33,3 100 4
14 Tobbe Hellström Göteborg BGK C-klass 34 30 36 33,3 100 6
15 Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK A-klass (öppen) 31 33 38 34,0 102 7
16 Daniel Karlsson BGK Jönköping B-klass 39 31 33 34,3 103 8
17 Krister Rönnquist Nässjö BGK B-klass 37 34 33 34,7 104 4
18 Jenny Erlandsson Kungälvs BGK A-klass (öppen) 37 39 31 35,7 107 8
19 Bengt Paulusson Göteborg BGK B-klass 38 32 38 36,0 108 6
20 Eirik Seljelid Kungälvs BGK A-klass (öppen) 32 36 40 36,0 108 8
21 Marcus Karlsson BGK Jönköping A-klass (öppen) 38 33 38 36,3 109 5
22 Leif Örling Kungälvs BGK B-klass 38 38 35 37,0 111 3
23 Leif Savefors Hårdton IK C-klass 37 38 38 37,7 113 1
24 Thomas Aronsson Göteborg BGK A-klass (öppen) 36 36 42 38,0 114 6
25 Nora Fause Christiania MGC B-klass 36 41 40 39,0 117 5
26 Hasse Pilquist BGK Jönköping B-klass 33 46 38 39,0 117 13
27 Staffan Lundblad Gullbergsbro BGK B-klass 39 43 36 39,3 118 7
28 Edvin Jurmu Göteborg BGK B-klass 44 39 36 39,7 119 8
29 Anders Pettersson Hårdton IK C-klass 39 42 40 40,3 121 3
30 Bertil Andersson Borås MGK B-klass 47 37 37 40,3 121 10
31 Ulla Forsman Askims BGK B-klass 38 43 41 40,7 122 5
32 Håkan Fransson Strömstads BGK C-klass 40 35 47 40,7 122 12
33 Mats Eisenschmidt Gullbergsbro BGK B-klass 47 43 32 40,7 122 15
34 Christer Karlsson Strömstads BGK C-klass 40 37 47 41,3 124 10
35 Lennart Ekbäck Trollhättans BGK C-klass 39 46 40 41,7 125 7
36 Jan Hedström Hårdton IK B-klass 39 31 55 41,7 125 24
37 Peter Lundmark Borås MGK B-klass 31 47 48 42,0 126 17
38 Ebbe Åström Göteborg BGK C-klass 54 45 37 45,3 136 17
39 Joel Eriksson Gullbergsbro BGK C-klass 47 39 51 45,7 137 12
40 Ester Eriksson Gullbergsbro BGK Ungdom 52 49 43 48,0 144 9
41 Lena Hellström Göteborg BGK C-klass 40 49 56 48,3 145 16
42 Elias Chamoun Göteborg BGK C-klass 46 59 48 51,0 153 13
43 Ralf Englund Göteborg BGK C-klass 47 51 58 52,0 156 11


Ungdom | C-klass | B-klass | A-klass (öppen) | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad