NT, Mosås, MSV Cup 8


Ungdom | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Straff | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Håkan Robertsson Mosås BGK Klass A 35 35 35,0 70 0
2 Fredrik Larsson Mosås BGK Klass B 38 32 35,0 70 6
3 Robin Andersson Södertälje BGK Klass A 39 32 35,5 71 7
4 Stefan Viberg Tyresö BGK Klass A 36 37 36,5 73 1
Tim Gustafsson Mosås BGK Klass A 36 37 36,5 73 1
6 Anders Görlin Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 44 30 37,0 74 14
7 Simon Levander Södertälje BGK Klass A 33 42 37,5 75 9
8 Örjan Almstedt Mosås BGK Klass C 40 36 38,0 76 4
9 Tommy Blixt BGK Spiik Klass A 41 35 38,0 76 6
10 Stig Pettersson Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 37 41 39,0 78 4
11 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK Klass A 43 35 39,0 78 8
12 Julia Sjöberg Mosås BGK Klass B 38 41 39,5 79 3
Ann-Marie Lindvall Mosås BGK Klass C 38 41 39,5 79 3
14 Johan Carlsson Daga BGK Klass A 41 39 40,0 80 2
15 Jan Lindvall Mosås BGK Klass B 41 41 41,0 82 0
16 Ulf Lyxell Djulö BGK Klass C 42 40 41,0 82 2
17 Tony Strömberg BGK VK-78 Klass B 47 35 41,0 82 12
18 Håkan Berg Södertälje BGK Klass B 40 43 41,5 83 3
19 Reinhold Nietsch Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 45 38 41,5 83 7
20 Bernt Gustavsson Södertälje BGK Klass A 42 42 42,0 84 0
21 Andreas Rosenberg Daga BGK Klass B 41 43 42,0 84 2
22 Christian Eriksson Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 40 44 42,0 84 4
23 Mattias Andersson Örebro BGK Klass C 42 43 42,5 85 1
24 Lars Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 45 40 42,5 85 5
Christer Mosswald Mosås BGK Klass B 40 45 42,5 85 5
26 Anders Hedlund Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 43 43 43,0 86 0
27 Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 39 47 43,0 86 8
28 Örjan Molin Södertälje BGK Klass C 41 46 43,5 87 5
29 Bertil Andersson Hammarby BGK Klass C 47 40 43,5 87 7
30 Ryno Vestergren Djulö BGK Klass C 44 44 44,0 88 0
31 Åse Tellia Djulö BGK Klass C 46 42 44,0 88 4
32 Eve Folkesson Skoghalls BGK Klass C 51 37 44,0 88 14
33 Åke Lundberg BGK VK-78 Klass B 43 47 45,0 90 4
Stig Högkvist Hammarby BGK Klass B 47 43 45,0 90 4
35 Göte Tunmats Örebro BGK Klass C 40 50 45,0 90 10
36 Sabine Rundström Daga BGK Klass C 38 52 45,0 90 14
37 Kerstin Bäck Mosås BGK Klass C 53 37 45,0 90 16
38 Jan Åke Andersson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 45 46 45,5 91 1
39 Lennart Rundström Daga BGK Klass B 44 47 45,5 91 3
40 Roberth Hummelgren Djulö BGK Klass A 41 51 46,0 92 10
41 Ulla Ljung Mosås BGK Klass C 46 47 46,5 93 1
42 Gunilla Arkäng MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 47 48 47,5 95 1
43 Lena Brown BGK Spiik Klass C 49 47 48,0 96 2
Jan-Åke Karlsson Djulö BGK Klass C 47 49 48,0 96 2
45 Kjell Linder MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 50 47 48,5 97 3
46 Bertil Jonsson Mosås BGK Klass D 51 46 48,5 97 5
47 Benny Hasth Strängnäs BGK Klass B 45 52 48,5 97 7
Kjell-Åke Johansson Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 45 52 48,5 97 7
49 Birgitta Lundgren Stora Tuna BGK Klass C 40 57 48,5 97 17
50 Åsa Jakobsson Mosås BGK Klass D 50 50 50,0 100 0
51 Margaretha Karlsson Djulö BGK Klass D 56 47 51,5 103 9
Per-Arne Säfström Mosås BGK Klass D 56 47 51,5 103 9
53 Conny Andersson Hammarby BGK Klass C 54 51 52,5 105 3
54 Per Karlsson Haga BGK Klass D 56 49 52,5 105 7
55 Eva Prennfors Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 44 61 52,5 105 17
56 Benny Claesson Haga BGK Klass D 54 52 53,0 106 2
57 Sven-Olov Bäck Mosås BGK Klass D 58 48 53,0 106 10
58 Jonas Holmberg Daga BGK Klass B 47 61 54,0 108 14
59 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK Klass B 53 56 54,5 109 3
60 Göte Björklund Daga BGK Klass C 58 53 55,5 111 5
61 Peter Gade Hammarby BGK Klass B 57 55 56,0 112 2
62 Lars-Olof Andersson Strängnäs BGK Klass C 60 54 57,0 114 6
63 Joakim Larsson Tyresö BGK Klass C 56 62 59,0 118 6
64 Jörgen Sundström Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 57 67 62,0 124 10
65 Alexander Berg Södertälje BGK U 80 65 72,5 145 15


Ungdom | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Straff | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad