NT, Nyköping MSV Cup 6 - Midsommarslaget


Pojkar B | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Filip Springfeldt Köpings BGK Klass A 25 27 35 29,0 87 10
2 Guy Johansson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 29 30 29 29,3 88 1
3 Anders Larsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 28 29 31 29,3 88 3
4 Anders Görlin Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 31 34 23 29,3 88 11
5 Alexander Dahlstedt Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 34 26 31 30,3 91 8
Robin Andersson Södertälje BGK Klass A 33 25 33 30,3 91 8
7 Peter Vicary MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 32 34 26 30,7 92 8
8 Patrik Wass Haga BGK Klass A 34 32 28 31,3 94 6
Mikael Karlsson Tyresö BGK Klass A 35 30 29 31,3 94 6
10 Jonathan Arab-Ekman Södertälje BGK Klass A 27 31 37 31,7 95 10
11 Ingela Eriksson Djulö BGK Klass B 32 34 30 32,0 96 4
12 Lars-Göran Berg MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 28 32 37 32,3 97 9
13 Bror Wallén BGK Spiik Klass A 32 34 32 32,7 98 2
14 Tony Widner Tyresö BGK Klass A 38 24 36 32,7 98 14
15 Roberth Hummelgren Djulö BGK Klass A 33 35 31 33,0 99 4
16 Tommy Blixt BGK Spiik Klass A 37 31 33 33,7 101 6
17 Anders Wallin MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 38 34 29 33,7 101 9
18 Jennifer Göransson Tantogården Klass A 35 35 32 34,0 102 3
19 Mikael Poduschkin Haga BGK Klass A 37 34 31 34,0 102 6
20 Clifford Öhman MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 41 31 30 34,0 102 11
21 Tommy Gustafsson Haga BGK Klass B 34 36 33 34,3 103 3
22 Mikael Illmesjö Södertälje BGK Klass A 33 37 33 34,3 103 4
23 Anders Hedlund Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 42 29 32 34,3 103 13
24 Peter Lindqvist Djulö BGK Klass B 37 29 38 34,7 104 9
25 Mats Rosenberg Hammarby BGK Klass B 41 31 32 34,7 104 10
26 Lars Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 36 40 28 34,7 104 12
27 Kenneth Gustavsson Haga BGK Klass A 36 34 35 35,0 105 2
28 Andreas Rosenberg Daga BGK Klass B 37 34 34 35,0 105 3
29 Johan Andersson Örebro BGK Klass A 38 35 32 35,0 105 6
30 Bernt Gustavsson Södertälje BGK Klass A 34 36 36 35,3 106 2
31 Simon Levander Södertälje BGK Klass A 33 32 42 35,7 107 10
32 Jan Åke Andersson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 41 34 34 36,3 109 7
33 Åke Lundberg BGK VK-78 Klass B 39 39 32 36,7 110 7
34 Erik Einan Köpings BGK Klass A 42 37 33 37,3 112 9
35 Mikael Johansson Haga BGK Klass B 42 34 38 38,0 114 8
36 Michael Petersen MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 40 36 39 38,3 115 4
37 Leif Lövström MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 35 45 36 38,7 116 10
38 Stefan Wigö Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 40 42 37 39,7 119 5
39 Kjell Åke Wallin MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 47 29 43 39,7 119 18
40 Jan-Åke Karlsson Djulö BGK Klass C 41 41 39 40,3 121 2
41 Håkan Berg Södertälje BGK Klass B 48 31 43 40,7 122 17
42 Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 43 40 41 41,3 124 3
43 Gunilla Arkäng MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 44 40 40 41,3 124 4
44 Christian Eriksson Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 45 38 41 41,3 124 7
45 Ulf Lyxell Djulö BGK Klass C 35 48 41 41,3 124 13
46 Bert Åndberg MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 51 29 46 42,0 126 22
47 Ulla Ljung Mosås BGK Klass C 41 45 41 42,3 127 4
48 Åse Tellia Djulö BGK Klass C 46 42 39 42,3 127 7
49 Ryno Vestergren Djulö BGK Klass C 38 43 46 42,3 127 8
50 Lena Brown BGK Spiik Klass C 44 42 42 42,7 128 2
51 Joakim Larsson Tyresö BGK Klass C 46 43 39 42,7 128 7
52 Hans Höglund Södertälje BGK Klass C 51 34 44 43,0 129 17
53 Christer Timvik Haga BGK Klass C 43 42 45 43,3 130 3
54 Örjan Molin Södertälje BGK Klass C 49 45 38 44,0 132 11
55 Patric Vestin Djulö BGK Klass C 52 46 34 44,0 132 18
56 Anders Sandberg MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 53 39 42 44,7 134 14
57 Per Karlsson Haga BGK Klass D 55 37 46 46,0 138 18
58 Peter Andersson Katrineholms BGK Klass D 48 44 47 46,3 139 4
59 Illi Karlsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 49 50 40 46,3 139 10
60 Benny Karlsson Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 55 42 43 46,7 140 13
61 Eva Prennfors Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 43 47 51 47,0 141 8
62 Bengt Holgersson Norrtälje BGK Klass C 50 52 39 47,0 141 13
63 Margaretha Karlsson Djulö BGK Klass D 50 48 46 48,0 144 4
64 Lars Åke Holgersson Norrtälje BGK Klass A 45 52 47 48,0 144 7
65 Kjell Linder MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 47 47 52 48,7 146 5
66 Göte Björklund Daga BGK Klass C 48 54 44 48,7 146 10
67 Roland Törnvall Haga BGK Klass D 56 41 49 48,7 146 15
68 Fredrik Ljungberg Södertälje BGK Klass D 55 39 52 48,7 146 16
69 Roger Asp Enköpings BGK Klass C 49 54 49 50,7 152 5
70 Kurt Engström Södertälje BGK Klass D 60 49 47 52,0 156 13
71 Birgitta Wallin MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 40 60 56 52,0 156 20
72 Christian Petersen MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 60 56 43 53,0 159 17
73 Benny Claesson Haga BGK Klass D 74 53 35 54,0 162 39
74 Eva Carlsson Daga BGK Klass D 47 50 67 54,7 164 20
75 Mats Söderkvist Daga BGK Klass D 57 58 50 55,0 165 8
76 Ingela Wigö Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 55 53 65 57,7 173 12
77 Per-Arne Säfström Mosås BGK Klass D 60 50 64 58,0 174 14
78 Ebba Karlsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 60 64 73 65,7 197 13
79 Tony Pettersson Norrtälje BGK Klass D 76 80 58 71,3 214 22
80 Rasmus Nilsson Södertälje BGK Pojkar B 84 66 68 72,7 218 18


Pojkar B | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad