NT, Linjen, ÖresundsTouren 1


Ungdom B (UB) | Klass D (D) | Klass C (C) | Klass B (B) | Klass A (A) | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Alexander Dahlstedt Tantogårdens BGK Klass A (A) 36 39 35 36,7 110 4
2 Mats Olsson Sjövikens IF Klass A (A) 37 38 36 37,0 111 2
3 Fredrik Tagesson Skoghalls BGK Klass A (A) 37 39 38 38,0 114 2
4 Mats Nilsson Hjelmsjö BGK Klass A (A) 35 41 38 38,0 114 6
5 Peter Ericsson Sjövikens IF Klass A (A) 43 37 36 38,7 116 7
6 Andreas Cederholm Uppsala BGK Klass A (A) 35 44   39,5 79 9 Brutit
7 Simon Kirkegaard Hjelmsjö BGK Klass B (B) 43 42 37 40,7 122 6
8 Alexander Malina Sjövikens IF Klass A (A) 34 44 44 40,7 122 10
9 Per Olof Isaksson Sjövikens IF Klass A (A) 37 48 40 41,7 125 11
10 Peer Rudbaek Hansen Kulladals BGK Klass B (B) 40 37 49 42,0 126 12
11 Magnus Jeppsson Malmö BGK Klass A (A) 43 42   42,5 85 1 Brutit
12 Erik Nilsson BGK Linjen Ungdom B (UB) 47 34 47 42,7 128 13
13 Lennart Johnsson Göteborg BGK Klass B (B) 43 42 44 43,0 129 2
14 Tommy Persson BGK Linjen Klass B (B) 46 40 44 43,3 130 6
15 Marielle Svensson BGK Jönköping Klass A (A) 48 40   44,0 88 8 Brutit
16 Lars Isberg Malmö BGK Klass A (A) 44 44 45 44,3 133 1
17 Alf Johansson Skoghalls BGK Klass B (B) 44 48 42 44,7 134 6
18 Jennifer Göransson Tantogårdens BGK Klass B (B) 40 45 49 44,7 134 9
19 Stefan Eriksson Olofströms BGK Klass A (A) 39 50 45 44,7 134 11
20 Andreas Feuk BGK Linjen Klass B (B) 47 42 46 45,0 135 5
21 Filip Johansson Skoghalls BGK Klass A (A) 41 49   45,0 90 8 Brutit
Jonathan Lindoff Malmö BGK Klass A (A) 48 47 40 45,0 135 8
23 Lena Nilsson Sjövikens IF Klass A (A) 48 46 43 45,7 137 5
24 Lars Peter Nilsson Sjövikens IF Klass A (A) 38 45 54 45,7 137 16
25 Kjell Karlsson Kulladals BGK Klass B (B) 44 41 53 46,0 138 12
Bo Göran Svensson Granhyddans BGK Klass A (A) 40 52   46,0 92 12 Brutit
27 Sven Nilsson Kulladals BGK Klass B (B) 39 46 53 46,0 138 14
28 Stefan Nilsson Malmö BGK Klass B (B) 44 50 45 46,3 139 6
29 Pia Karlsson Asarums BGK Klass B (B) 48 47 45 46,7 140 3
30 Per Karlsson Tantogårdens BGK Klass A (A) 48 49 43 46,7 140 6
31 Pontus Nilsson Malmö BGK Klass B (B) 48 42 51 47,0 141 9
32 Wilma Harrysson Asarums BGK Klass B (B) 44 43 54 47,0 141 11
33 Nils Bertil Lindhqvist Sjövikens IF Klass A (A) 46 17 6   47,3 63 0 Brutit
34 Kurt Olsson BGK Linjen Klass C (C) 43 47 54 48,0 144 11
35 Ingmar Åkesson Asarums BGK Klass B (B) 56 38 50 48,0 144 18
36 Rickard Svensson Kulladals BGK Klass B (B) 49 51 46 48,7 146 5
37 Kent Hallberg Hjelmsjö BGK Klass B (B) 48 49 50 49,0 147 2
38 Johanna Lindoff Malmö BGK Klass B (B) 43 31 9   49,3 74 0 Brutit
39 Tuula Mörck Asarums BGK Klass B (B) 45 53 50 49,3 148 8
40 Anders Thurdin BGK Viskan Klass C (C) 45 51 53 49,7 149 8
41 Jan Karlsson Sjövikens IF Klass C (C) 46 54 50 50,0 150 8
42 Lars Olsson BGK Linjen Klass C (C) 52 49 20 7 50,7 121 3 Brutit
43 Jasmin Hansson Asarums BGK Klass A (A) 50 56 46 50,7 152 10
44 Patrik Jönsson BGK Jönköping Klass A (A) 51 51   51,0 102 0 Brutit
45 Kent Kirkegaard BGK Linjen Klass B (B) 50 52   51,0 102 2 Brutit
46 Andreas Widén Olofströms BGK Klass A (A) 50 49 54 51,0 153 5
47 Tore Larsson BGK Linjen Klass C (C) 47 53 55 51,7 155 8
48 Jan Hansen Hjelmsjö BGK Klass C (C) 51 58 46 51,7 155 12
49 Olle Johansson BGK Kärnan Klass B (B) 49 55 52 52,0 156 6
50 Jari Luhanko Malmö BGK Klass A (A) 44 60   52,0 104 16 Brutit
51 Agneta Harrysson Asarums BGK Klass B (B) 48 54 55 52,3 157 7
52 Josefin Hansson Asarums BGK Klass B (B) 54 47 56 52,3 157 9
53 Niklas Hansson Asarums BGK Klass B (B) 48 51 58 52,3 157 10
54 Janos Czifrik Malmö BGK Klass A (A) 40 60 57 52,3 157 20
55 Thomas Vinkvist BGK Viskan Klass C (C) 47 49 63 53,0 159 16
56 Stefan Lindoff Malmö BGK Klass C (C) 51 61 52 54,7 164 10
57 Rikard Åkesson Malmö BGK Klass B (B) 50 61 53 54,7 164 11
58 Hans Ove Simonsen BGK Kärnan Klass C (C) 52 54 64 56,7 170 12
59 Mats Ostrell Staffanstorps BGK Klass C (C) 41 63 68 57,3 172 27
60 Magnus Bergqvist BGK Viskan Klass C (C) 71 58 52 60,3 181 19
61 Mart Käsper Staffanstorps BGK Klass C (C) 57 64 61 60,7 182 7
62 Lars-Erik Svensson Hjelmsjö BGK Klass C (C) 62 58 65 61,7 185 7
63 Gunilla Nilsson Hjelmsjö BGK Klass C (C) 55 65 66 62,0 186 11
64 Ulf Hansson Asarums BGK Klass D (D) 60 63 64 62,3 187 4
65 Lena Persson BGK Linjen Klass C (C) 70 54 63 62,3 187 16
66 Susanne Lindharth Brøndby Strand Minigolf Klub Klass C (C) 69 57 62 62,7 188 12
67 Morten Christiansen Brøndby Strand Minigolf Klub Klass C (C) 57 67 65 63,0 189 10
68 Camilla Lindoff Malmö BGK Klass C (C) 65 65 15 5 63,7 145 0 Brutit
69 Eva Dürholt Göteborg BGK Klass D (D) 72 61 61 64,7 194 11
70 Anette Larsson BGK Linjen Klass D (D) 76 56 69 67,0 201 20
71 Simon Nilsson Asarums BGK Klass D (D) 70 56 76 67,3 202 20
72 Inger Eriksson Asarums BGK Klass B (B) 28 7     72,0 28 0 Brutit
73 Annelie Lundell Malmö BGK Klass A (A)       0,0 Ej till start
Martin Lundell BGK Jönköping Klass A (A)       0,0 Ej till start


Ungdom B (UB) | Klass D (D) | Klass C (C) | Klass B (B) | Klass A (A) | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad