NT, Strängnäs, MSV Cup 10


Pojkar B | Pojkar A | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Robin Andersson Södertälje BGK Klass A 35 32 33,5 67 3
2 Tomas Halvarsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 38 32 35,0 70 6
3 Mikael Lindström Trollhättans BGK Klass A 38 37 37,5 75 1
4 Joakim Lindström Strängnäs BGK Klass B 32 43 37,5 75 11
5 Mats Rosenberg Hammarby BGK Klass B 32 46 39,0 78 14
6 Tim Gustafsson Mosås BGK Klass A 39 40 39,5 79 1
7 Lars Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 38 41 39,5 79 3
8 Pirkko Maaninka Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 36 45 40,5 81 9
Benny Hasth Strängnäs BGK Klass B 45 36 40,5 81 9
10 Roberth Hummelgren Djulö BGK Klass A 39 43 41,0 82 4
11 Bror Wallén BGK Spiik Klass A 46 36 41,0 82 10
12 Andreas Rosenberg Daga BGK Klass B 43 41 42,0 84 2
13 Johan Carlsson Daga BGK Klass A 45 41 43,0 86 4
Håkan Berg Södertälje BGK Klass B 45 41 43,0 86 4
15 Tommy Blixt BGK Spiik Klass A 46 41 43,5 87 5
16 Ronny Ekberg Enköpings BGK Klass B 47 40 43,5 87 7
17 Reinhold Nietsch Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 51 37 44,0 88 14
18 Peter Vicary MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 48 41 44,5 89 7
19 Robert Thunholm MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 45 45 45,0 90 0
20 Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 46 44 45,0 90 2
21 Gunilla Arkäng MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 40 50 45,0 90 10
22 Rikard Lindqvist Hammarby BGK Klass A 45 46 45,5 91 1
23 Jonas Holmberg Daga BGK Klass B 47 44 45,5 91 3
Lena Brown BGK Spiik Klass C 44 47 45,5 91 3
25 Jan Åke Andersson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 49 42 45,5 91 7
26 Michael Petersen MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 45 47 46,0 92 2
27 Lars-Erik Sundin BGK Spiik Klass C 50 44 47,0 94 6
28 Ulla-Britt Hessel Enköpings BGK Klass C 43 51 47,0 94 8
29 Lars-Olof Andersson Strängnäs BGK Klass C 46 49 47,5 95 3
30 Roger Asp Enköpings BGK Klass C 53 42 47,5 95 11
31 Kjell Linder MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 50 46 48,0 96 4
32 Jan-Åke Karlsson Djulö BGK Klass C 42 54 48,0 96 12
33 Kari Laakso Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 50 48 49,0 98 2
34 Bernt Gustavsson Södertälje BGK Klass A 52 46 49,0 98 6
Ryno Vestergren Djulö BGK Klass C 46 52 49,0 98 6
36 Andreas Ekehult BGK Elit Klass C 44 55 49,5 99 11
37 Julia Sjöberg Mosås BGK Klass B 47 53 50,0 100 6
38 Per Karlsson Haga BGK Klass D 57 45 51,0 102 12
39 Stig Högkvist Hammarby BGK Klass B 53 51 52,0 104 2
40 Åse Tellia Djulö BGK Klass C 51 54 52,5 105 3
41 Ulla Ljung Mosås BGK Klass C 56 50 53,0 106 6
Bo Nordström Enköpings BGK Klass C 56 50 53,0 106 6
43 Mikael Ekehult BGK Elit Klass D 54 54 54,0 108 0
44 Eva Prennfors Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 56 52 54,0 108 4
45 Hans Höglund Södertälje BGK Klass C 55   55,0 55 0 Brutit
46 Hans Hessel Enköpings BGK Klass D 49 61 55,0 110 12
47 Bertil Jonsson Mosås BGK Klass D 65 48 56,5 113 17
48 Örjan Molin Södertälje BGK Klass C 58 57 57,5 115 1
49 Bertil Andersson Hammarby BGK Klass C 47 70 58,5 117 23
50 Göte Björklund Daga BGK Klass C 60 60 60,0 120 0
51 Margaretha Karlsson Djulö BGK Klass D 71 49 60,0 120 22
52 Christian Petersen MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 58 66 62,0 124 8
53 Kurt Engström Södertälje BGK Klass D 64 61 62,5 125 3
54 Jörgen Sundström Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 70 63 66,5 133 7
55 Alexander Berg Södertälje BGK Pojkar A 63 73 68,0 136 10
56 Ebba Karlsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 69 71 70,0 140 2
57 Rasmus Nilsson Södertälje BGK Pojkar B 63 78 70,5 141 15
58 Mats Söderkvist Daga BGK Klass D     0,0 Ej till start


Pojkar B | Pojkar A | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad