NT, Nyköping, MSV Cup Final


Ungdomar | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Anders Larsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 30 28 28 28,7 86 2
2 Lars Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 31 28 28 29,0 87 3
3 Patrik Wass Haga BGK Klass A 28 23 38 29,7 89 15
4 Lars-Göran Berg MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 31 30 29 30,0 90 2
5 Anders Görlin Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 33 24 33 30,0 90 9
6 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK Klass A 29 29 33 30,3 91 4
7 Håkan Berg Södertälje BGK Klass B 32 31 30 31,0 93 2
8 Simon Levander Södertälje BGK Klass A 32 34 29 31,7 95 5
9 Guy Johansson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 29 33 34 32,0 96 5
10 Alexander Dahlstedt Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 35 27 34 32,0 96 8
11 Bernt Gustavsson Södertälje BGK Klass A 28 36 34 32,7 98 8
12 Bror Wallén BGK Spiik Klass A 35 29 35 33,0 99 6
13 Tim Gustafsson Mosås BGK Klass A 33 38 29 33,3 100 9
14 Andreas Rosenberg Daga BGK Klass B 36 26 39 33,7 101 13
15 Tommy Blixt BGK Spiik Klass A 32 35 35 34,0 102 3
16 Reinhold Nietsch Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 36 31 35 34,0 102 5
17 Jan Åke Andersson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 37 34 31 34,0 102 6
18 Robin Andersson Södertälje BGK Klass A 30 35 37 34,0 102 7
19 Mats Rosenberg Hammarby BGK Klass B 32 28 42 34,0 102 14
20 Joakim Lindström Strängnäs BGK Klass B 31 43 31 35,0 105 12
21 Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 28 45 34 35,7 107 17
22 Michael Petersen MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 37 34 37 36,0 108 3
23 Mikael Johansson Haga BGK Klass B 38 36 34 36,0 108 4
24 Stefan Wigö Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 36 41 33 36,7 110 8
25 Tommy Gustafsson Haga BGK Klass B 32 41 38 37,0 111 9
26 Ulf Lyxell Djulö BGK Klass C 43 34 36 37,7 113 9
27 Bert Åndberg MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 31 40 42 37,7 113 11
28 Peter Vicary MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 42 39 35 38,7 116 7
Åse Tellia Djulö BGK Klass C 41 34 41 38,7 116 7
30 Benny Claesson Haga BGK Klass D 39 41 45 41,7 125 6
31 Ulla Ljung Mosås BGK Klass C 46 39 41 42,0 126 7
32 Fredrik Ljungberg Södertälje BGK Klass D 43 36 47 42,0 126 11
33 Lars-Olof Andersson Strängnäs BGK Klass C 44 42 44 43,3 130 2
34 Ryno Vestergren Djulö BGK Klass C 53 33 44 43,3 130 20
35 Kjell Linder MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 42 41 48 43,7 131 7
36 Per Karlsson Haga BGK Klass D 44 48 49 47,0 141 5
37 Roland Törnvall Haga BGK Klass D 49 51 42 47,3 142 9
38 Sabine Rundström Daga BGK Klass C 54 43 46 47,7 143 11
39 Göte Björklund Daga BGK Klass C 45 46 53 48,0 144 8
40 Lena Brown BGK Spiik Klass C 39 54 55 49,3 148 16
41 Per-Arne Säfström Mosås BGK Klass D 55 46 53 51,3 154 9
42 Eva Carlsson Daga BGK Klass D 55 53 49 52,3 157 6
43 Mats Söderkvist Daga BGK Klass D 52 58 47 52,3 157 11
44 Christian Petersen MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 47 51 60 52,7 158 13
45 Fanny Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 51 58 53 54,0 162 7
46 May Boldt Örebro BGK Klass D 52 54 58 54,7 164 6
47 Heinz Boldt Örebro BGK Klass D 56 47 65 56,0 168 18
48 Kurt Engström Södertälje BGK Klass D 62 51 57 56,7 170 11
49 Rasmus Nilsson Södertälje BGK Ungdomar 64 61 48 57,7 173 16
50 Alexander Berg Södertälje BGK Ungdomar 72 69 79 73,3 220 10


Ungdomar | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad