Mixed-SM, MunktellArenan (EB)


Oldtimers | Öppen Klass | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4  V5  V6  V7  V8 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Jennifer Göransson / Alexander Dahlstedt 213 Tantogårdens BGK Öppen Klass 20 22 21 22 18 21 18 21 20,4 163 4
2 Laura Fogh Henriksen / James Lindström 209 Tantogårdens BGK Öppen Klass 22 21 24 22 23 20 20 21 21,6 173 4
3 Lena Nilsson / Mats Olsson 102 Sjövikens IF Oldtimers 20 25 21 21 22 25 24 21 22,4 179 5
4 Annelie Lundell / Martin Lundell 104 Malmö BGK / Hjelmsjö BGK Oldtimers 21 24 26 25 22 25 22 22 23,4 187 5
5 Wilma Harrysson / Filip Johansson 217 Asarums BGK / Skoghalls BGK Öppen Klass 26 26 21 22 22 22 26 22 23,4 187 5
6 Eva Prennfors / Robin Andersson 202 Eskilstuna BGK / Södertälje BGK Öppen Klass 24 24 20 25 21 25 27 26 24,0 192 7
7 Elisabeth Brandt / Eric Bohlin 215 BGK Linjen / Uppsala BGK Öppen Klass 25 25 27 26 24 22 23 24 24,5 196 5
8 Lena Brown / Tommy Blixt 122 BGK Spiik Oldtimers 23 25 26 23 21 27 23 30 24,8 198 9
9 Julia Göransson / Marcus Ljungblad 211 Hjelmsjö BGK / Skoghalls BGK Öppen Klass 24 29 23 27 22 26 22 26 24,9 199 7
10 Ginalyn Robertsson / Håkan Robertsson 208 Mosås BGK Öppen Klass 27 29 23 20 27 25 25 23 24,9 199 9
11 Ingela Eriksson / Peter Lindqvist 218 Djulö BGK Öppen Klass 24 21 25 29 23 32 22 23 24,9 199 11
12 Gunilla Arkäng / Roberth Hummelgren 109 MGK 49 Nyköping / Djulö BGK Oldtimers 27 23 25 32 24 25 24 23 25,4 203 9
13 Ingela Wigö / Anders Görlin 114 Eskilstuna BGK Oldtimers 27 25 24 27 28 25 23 26 25,6 205 5
14 Julia Sjöberg / Tim Gustafsson 204 Mosås BGK Öppen Klass 27 27 22 24 23 27 24 31 25,6 205 9
15 Linda Iversen / Leif Nilsson 111 Sjövikens IF Oldtimers 31 22 26 23 29 24 24 27 25,8 206 9
16 Marie-Louise Tunmats / Lennart Jansson 116 Örebro BGK Oldtimers 27 34 24 29 24 25 21 23 25,9 207 13
17 Emilia Björklund / Jon Björklund 216 Tantogårdens BGK Öppen Klass 26 23 31 26 26 25 28 24 26,1 209 8
18 Alva Öhman / Jacob Lindström 214 Umeå BGK / Skellefteå BGK Öppen Klass 33 24 26 28 26 25 26 21 26,1 209 12
19 Pirkko Maaninka / Anders Hedlund 101 Eskilstuna BGK Oldtimers 26 35 24 22 27 28 25 23 26,3 210 13
20 Kristina Svensson / Roger Svensson 117 Uppsala BGK / Tyresö BGK Oldtimers 23 28 27 30 31 23 28 23 26,6 213 8
21 Sara Andersson / Moshe Arad 201 Tantogårdens BGK Öppen Klass 31 28 23 27 25 27 25 28 26,8 214 8
22 Fanny Eriksson / Anton Eriksson 210 MGK 49 Nyköping Öppen Klass 28 26 28 27 27 27     27,2 163 2
23 Anna Arab / Jonathan Arab-Ekman 219 BGK Jönköping Öppen Klass 27 23 28 28 27 30     27,2 163 7
24 Monika Daniel / Christian Olsson 212 MC Mazovia Warszawa / Haga BGK Öppen Klass 25 36 20 26 29 30     27,7 166 16
25 Jennie Brännström / Mattias Brännström 203 Skönsbergs SK Öppen Klass 26 26 28 28 25 29 28 33 27,9 223 8
26 Bernice Thors / Kenth Björk 120 Gullbergsbro BGK Oldtimers 28 27 27 27 31 29 34 22 28,1 225 12
27 Eva Johansson / Lars-Olof Johansson 107 Göteborg BGK Oldtimers 26 30 33 30 27 27     28,8 173 7
28 Birgitta Lundgren / Stig Pettersson 103 Stora Tuna BGK Oldtimers 24 29 32 28 30 30     28,8 173 8
29 Agneta Harrysson / Ronny Paulsson 106 Asarums BGK / BGK Värend Oldtimers 32 27 24 34 25 33     29,2 175 10
30 Ulla Forsman / Said Morell 105 Askims BGK Oldtimers 28 24 30 29 32 29 27 35 29,3 234 11
31 Gerd Andersson / Sven-Olof Birgersson 115 Köpings BGK Oldtimers 33 28 26 26 26 30 33 33 29,4 235 7
32 Ulla Ljung / Stefan Wigö 119 Mosås BGK / Eskilstuna BGK Oldtimers 31 27 28 33 29 30     29,7 178 6
33 Eva Dürholt / Lennart Johnsson 110 Göteborg BGK Oldtimers 36 24 31 35 27 28     30,2 181 12
34 Lena Nordblom / Sture Nordblom 112 Ersta MGK Oldtimers 35 32 31 26 31 31     31,0 186 9
35 Åse Tellia / Håkan Berg 108 Eskilstuna BGK / Södertälje BGK Oldtimers 33 26 34 30 31 33     31,2 187 8
36 Maria Möller / Mats Eisenschmidt 207 Gullbergsbro BGK Öppen Klass 35 30 26 37 36 32     32,7 196 11
37 Anna Björklund / Filip Björklund 205 Tantogårdens BGK Öppen Klass 35 29 37 43 33 28     34,2 205 15
38 Carina Lindström / Anders Lindström 118 Umeå BGK Oldtimers 32 33 31 45 34 35     35,0 210 14
39 Ann-Catrin Borgert / Stefan HD Johansson 113 Örebro BGK Oldtimers 33 35 36 29 46 40     36,5 219 17
40 Yvonne Maria Holgersson / Bengt Holgersson 121 Norrtälje BGK Oldtimers 38 44 52 37 53 33     42,8 257 20


Oldtimers | Öppen Klass | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad