NT, Strängnäs, MSV Cupen 10


Pojkar A | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Rikard Lindqvist Enköpings BGK Klass A 29 35 32,0 64 6
2 Alexander Dahlstedt Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 34 34 34,0 68 0
3 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK Klass A 36 34 35,0 70 2
4 Patrik Nässelqvist Örebro BGK Klass A 37 35 36,0 72 2
5 Rikard Sjölund Hammarby BGK Klass B 46 27 36,5 73 19
6 Håkan Robertsson Mosås BGK Klass A 40 34 37,0 74 6
7 Tommy Blixt BGK Spiik Klass B 38 37 37,5 75 1
Bernt Gustavsson Södertälje BGK Klass B 37 38 37,5 75 1
9 Julia Sjöberg Mosås BGK Klass B 34 41 37,5 75 7
10 Robin Andersson Mosås BGK Klass A 38 38 38,0 76 0
11 Lennart Kensert Enköpings BGK Klass B 40 36 38,0 76 4
12 Andreas Ekehult BGK Elit Klass C 42 34 38,0 76 8
13 Martin Åhs Enköpings BGK Klass B 38 39 38,5 77 1
14 Tommy Edeving MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 43 38 40,5 81 5
15 Benny Hasth Strängnäs BGK Klass B 41   41,0 41 0 Brutit
16 Bror Wallén Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 43 39 41,0 82 4
17 Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 43 40 41,5 83 3
18 Stig Högkvist Hammarby BGK Klass B 38 46 42,0 84 8
19 Roberth Hummelgren Djulö BGK Klass B 34 52 43,0 86 18
20 Åsa Jakobsson Mosås BGK Klass C 44 43 43,5 87 1
21 Tomas Halvarsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 41 46 43,5 87 5
22 Per-Ove Garesjö BGK Spiik Klass C 39 48 43,5 87 9
23 Lars-Olof Andersson Strängnäs BGK Klass C 36 51 43,5 87 15
24 Conny Pihl Uppsala BGK Klass D 45 44 44,5 89 1
25 Roger Asp Enköpings BGK Klass C 40 49 44,5 89 9
26 Magnus Sjöö Örebro BGK Klass B 48 42 45,0 90 6
27 Mikael Lindström Trollhättans BGK Klass B 41 49 45,0 90 8
28 Eva Prennfors Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 39 51 45,0 90 12
29 Mats Rosenberg Daga BGK Klass B 47 44 45,5 91 3
30 Lars-Erik Sundin BGK Spiik Klass C 49 43 46,0 92 6
31 Kari Laakso Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 48 45 46,5 93 3
32 Jan Jonsson Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 42 51 46,5 93 9
33 Ronny Ekberg Enköpings BGK Klass B 42 52 47,0 94 10
34 Lars Abrahamsson Enköpings BGK Klass C 49 46 47,5 95 3
35 Bo Nordström Enköpings BGK Klass C 44 52 48,0 96 8
Gunilla Arkäng MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 44 52 48,0 96 8
37 Jan-Åke Liljeqvist Djulö BGK Klass C 47 51 49,0 98 4
38 Anders Sandberg Karlsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 52 46 49,0 98 6
39 May Boldt Örebro BGK Klass D 45 53 49,0 98 8
40 Göte Björklund Daga BGK Klass D 42 56 49,0 98 14
41 Tony Strömberg BGK VK-78 Klass C 52 48 50,0 100 4
42 Joakim Lindström Strängnäs BGK Klass B 54 47 50,5 101 7
43 Åse Tellia Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 46 55 50,5 101 9
44 Ryno Vestergren Djulö BGK Klass C 45 57 51,0 102 12
45 Ginalyn Robertsson Mosås BGK Klass C 52 52 52,0 104 0
46 Hans Hessel Enköpings BGK Klass D 54 50 52,0 104 4
47 Pirkko Maaninka Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 55 49 52,0 104 6
48 Bengt Holgersson Norrtälje BGK Klass C 46 58 52,0 104 12
49 Kurt Engström Södertälje BGK Klass D 45 59 52,0 104 14
50 Michael Petersen MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 55 50 52,5 105 5
51 Peter Gade Hammarby BGK Klass C 51 57 54,0 108 6
52 Hans Höglund Södertälje BGK Klass C 52 57 54,5 109 5
53 Örjan Molin Södertälje BGK Klass C 56 54 55,0 110 2
54 Margaretha Karlsson Djulö BGK Klass D 49 63 56,0 112 14
55 Mikael Ekehult BGK Elit Klass D 52 62 57,0 114 10
56 Ulla-Britt Hessel Enköpings BGK Klass C 63 51 57,0 114 12
57 Bertil Andersson Hammarby BGK Klass C 59 57 58,0 116 2
58 Heinz Boldt Örebro BGK Klass D 63 61 62,0 124 2
59 Janchai Saengkham Södertälje BGK Klass D 76 59 67,5 135 17
60 Gustav Westman Mosås BGK Klass D 66 70 68,0 136 4
61 Rasmus Nilsson Södertälje BGK Pojkar A 85 57 71,0 142 28


Pojkar A | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad