WAGM, Kungälvs BGK


Start schedule | Female Senior | Male Senior | Male Youth | General Class Women | General Class Men | Female Youth | Teams - National Teams | Teams - Mixed Pairs Teams | Admonitions | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Start schedule

08:00Female Senior
Time Player   Round
08:00 Katarina Schmiesterova Slovakia 7
 Anki Sandvik Finland 7
 Iveta Veghova Slovakia 7
08:04 Tuula Mörck Finland 7
 Vanette Block United States 7
 Annelie Lundell Sweden 7
 
08:08Male Senior
Time Player   Round
08:08 Talal Fattal Ghana 7
 Riza Thaci Kosovo 7
08:12 Peter Lanham Australia 7
 Martin Relf Great Britain 7
 Frantisek Drgon Slovakia 7
08:16 Alfred Schmiester Slovakia 7
 Michael Peterhänsel Denmark 7
 Ivan Patoprsty Slovakia 7
08:20 Agim Keka Kosovo 7
 Juha-Petri Kujansuu Finland 7
 Thomas Nuhn* Germany 7
08:24 Petri Saukko* Finland 7
 Christian Adler Austria 7
 Terry Exall Great Britain 7
08:28 Martin Greenhead Great Britain 7
 Karl Lakos Austria 7
 Adrian Amey* Great Britain 7
08:32 Miroslav Chmelka Slovakia 7
 Brian Johnson United States 7
 Mark Wood Great Britain 7
08:36 John Ventura United States 7
 Rick Baird United States 7
 Petr Hanusek Czech Republic 7
08:40 Marko Nuotio Finland 7
 Mats Eisenschmidt* Sweden 7
 Andy Exall Great Britain 7
08:44 Torgny Kjellström Sweden 7
 Mike Johnson United States 7
 Tom Ahlberg Finland 7
08:48 Anders Lönnkvist Sweden 7
 Rick Culverhouse United States 7
 Rainey Statum United States 7
08:52 Michal Stach Czech Republic 7
 Tomas Sennerby Sweden 7
 Christer Söderlund Sweden 7
08:56 Ricard Lockner Sweden 7
 Gary Hester United States 7
 Jens Bergström* Sweden 7
 
09:00Female Youth
Time Player   Round
09:00 Petra Brezinova Slovakia 7
 Sofia Vykopalova Slovakia 7
 Selina Krauss Germany 7
 
09:04Male Youth
Time Player   Round
09:04 Arttu Suojanen Finland 7
 Jan Donini Czech Republic 7
09:08 Julius Myllymäki Finland 7
 Jakub Peter Slovakia 7
09:12 Eric Bohlin Sweden 7
 Matej Vlcek Czech Republic 7
 Aapo Siurola Finland 7
 
09:16General Class Women
Time Player   Round
09:16 Veronika Reed Czech Republic 7
 Katerina Reed Czech Republic 7
09:20 Jenny Erlandsson Sweden 7
 Sandra Walker Finland 7
 Robin Ventura United States 7
 
09:24General Class Men
Time Player   Round
09:24 Kwaku Aboagye Asare Ghana 7
 Richard Nana Gyau Amoah Ghana 7
09:28 Maruf Ahmed Ghana 7
 Solomon Addai Ghana 7
09:32 Matt Dodd Great Britain 7
 Kelvin Boateng Ghana 7
 Simon Brown Great Britain 7
09:36 Steve Lovell Great Britain 7
 Jan Paytina Slovakia 7
 Robert Hart New Zealand 7
09:40 Lasse Rasmussen Denmark 7
 Pat Sheridan United States 7
 Tommi Lantta Finland 7
09:44 Edward Pope Great Britain 7
 James Rutherford Great Britain 7
 Nate Nichols United States 7
09:48 Eetu Ikola Finland 7
 Mattias Ståhl* Sweden 7
 Daniel Vlcek Czech Republic 7
09:52 Lars Anderegg Switzerland 7
 Christian Zielaff Germany 7
 Philipp Riegler Austria 7
09:56 Jean-Pierre Bonacker Germany 7
 Aki Sillman Finland 7
 Milan Provaznik Czech Republic 7
10:00 Rasmus Schedin Sweden 7
 Wade Sahmel United States 7
 Christian Gobetz Austria 7
10:04 Manuel Szablikowski Germany 7
 Martin Stöckle Germany 7
 Eirik Seljelid Sweden 7
10:08 Daniel Moser Switzerland 7
 Hans Olofsson Sweden 7
 Gunnar Bengtsson Sweden 7


Start schedule | Female Senior | Male Senior | Male Youth | General Class Women | General Class Men | Female Youth | Teams - National Teams | Teams - Mixed Pairs Teams | Admonitions | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row