NT, MSV Cupen 4, Eskilstuna


Huvudsida | A Öppen Klass | B | C | D | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Spik | Tävlingsinfo

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Alexander Dahlstedt Tantogårdens BGK 35 30 34 33,0 99 5
2 Stefan Viberg Tyresö BGK 35 28 36 33,0 99 8
3 Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping 37 32 31 33,3 100 6
4 Mikael Karlsson Tyresö BGK 36 39 34 36,3 109 5
5 Robin Andersson Strängnäs BGK 38 37 35 36,7 110 3
6 Reinhold Nietsch Eskilstuna BGK B 42 31 39 37,3 112 11
7 Rikard Lindqvist Skoghalls BGK 40 41 33 38,0 114 8
8 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK 51 30 37 39,3 118 21
9 Tommy Blixt Eskilstuna BGK 44 42 33 39,7 119 11
10 Ulf Swedberg Strängnäs BGK 46 32 41 39,7 119 14
11 Lennart Jansson Örebro BGK 45 41 34 40,0 120 11
12 Magnus Mårtensson Örebro BGK 40 34 46 40,0 120 12
13 Patrik Vikström Eskilstuna BGK C 40 39 43 40,7 122 4
14 Rune Pousette Enköpings BGK B 44 42 37 41,0 123 7
15 Bror Wallén Eskilstuna BGK 41 37 45 41,0 123 8
16 Anders Hedlund Eskilstuna BGK 56 35 32 41,0 123 24
17 Stig Pettersson Stora Tuna BGK B 48 36 40 41,3 124 12
18 Bertil Ohlsson Eskilstuna BGK B 37 46 43 42,0 126 9
19 Joakim Lindström Strängnäs BGK B 39 47 41 42,3 127 8
20 Patrik Nässelqvist Sundbybergs BGK 46 34 48 42,7 128 14
21 Kari Laakso Eskilstuna BGK B 37 45 47 43,0 129 10
22 Pirkko Maaninka Eskilstuna BGK B 51 35 43 43,0 129 16
23 Bo Nydén Eskilstuna BGK D 36 45 49 43,3 130 13
24 Lars Åke Holgersson Norrtälje BGK B 37 52 41 43,3 130 15
25 Peter Lindqvist Djulö BGK C 39 46 47 44,0 132 8
26 Kjell-Ove Malm Sundbybergs BGK C 45 51 37 44,3 133 14
27 Bernt Gustavsson Södertälje BGK 55 40 38 44,3 133 17
28 Bengt Ohlsson Eskilstuna BGK C 44 49 42 45,0 135 7
29 Jan Åke Andersson MGK 49 Nyköping C 44 44 48 45,3 136 4
30 Rolf Strandberg Eskilstuna BGK B 48 46 42 45,3 136 6
31 Jessica Rosén Örebro BGK C 51 41 44 45,3 136 10
32 Ronnie Lundgren Sundbybergs BGK B 54 39 44 45,7 137 15
33 Ginalyn Robertsson Mosås BGK C 42 46 50 46,0 138 8
34 Lars Abrahamsson Enköpings BGK C 47 50 42 46,3 139 8
35 Maria Gyllander Mosås BGK D 53 47 39 46,3 139 14
36 Håkan Robertsson Mosås BGK 47 45 48 46,7 140 3
37 Leif Tjernström Haga BGK C 52 48 41 47,0 141 11
38 Ingela Eriksson Djulö BGK B 48 50 44 47,3 142 6
39 Marie-Louise Tunmats Örebro BGK C 44 44 54 47,3 142 10
40 Gustav Westman Mosås BGK C 57 41 44 47,3 142 16
41 Åsa Jakobsson Mosås BGK C 47 52 45 48,0 144 7
42 Eva Prennfors Strängnäs BGK C 45 50 51 48,7 146 6
43 Lennart Kensert Enköpings BGK B 50 48 51 49,7 149 3
44 Ryno Vestergren Djulö BGK C 48 55 48 50,3 151 7
45 Bengt Holgersson Norrtälje BGK C 49 60 42 50,3 151 18
46 Stefan Wigö Eskilstuna BGK C 57 40 55 50,7 152 17
47 Birgitta Lundgren Stora Tuna BGK D 52 49 56 52,3 157 7
48 Kaj Söderqvist Södertälje BGK C 57 50 53 53,3 160 7
49 Lena Brown BGK Spiik C 53 59 48 53,3 160 11
50 Patrik Carlqvist Djulö BGK D 57 56 51 54,7 164 6
51 Roland Törnvall Haga BGK D 56 58 54 56,0 168 4
52 Benny Hasth Strängnäs BGK B 59 52 57 56,0 168 7
53 Thomas Kilsberger Mosås BGK D 56 63 54 57,7 173 9
54 Mats Gustafsson Strängnäs BGK D 59     59,0 59 0 Brutit
55 Örjan Molin Södertälje BGK D 58 60 68 62,0 186 10
56 Ulla-Britt Hessel Enköpings BGK C 55 61 72 62,7 188 17
57 Janchai Saengkham Södertälje BGK D 62 61 77 66,7 200 16
58 Annalena Kilsberger Mosås BGK D 58 71 81 70,0 210 23
59 Anton Hagberg Djulö BGK D 72 87 75 78,0 234 15

Huvudsida | A Öppen Klass | B | C | D | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Spik | Tävlingsinfo